GDR TLAG Théorie de Lie Algébrique et Géométrique (Membres)


Île-de-France

Cergy-Pontoise

École Normale Supérieure

École Polytechnique

Paris 6

Paris 7

Paris 11

Paris 13

Versailles-Saint-Quentin

Post-docs






Lieu Permanents Doctorants/ATER
Amiens Ramla ABDELLATIF
Serge BOUC
François DIGNE
Jean-Yves HÉE
Sungsoon KIM
Ivan MARIN
Yann PALU
Karine SORLIN
Radu STANCU
Alexander ZIMMERMANN
Alexandre ESTERLÉ
Clément GUILLAUME
Lucie JACQUET-MALO
Aktham MULA MOHAMED
Georges NEAIME
Brest Thierry LEVASSEUR

Caen Eddy GODELLE
Bernard LECLERC
Shmuel ZELIKSON
Oussama AJBAL
Anne-Sophie GLEITZ
Calais Loïc FOISSY
Cergy-Pontoise Teodor BANICA
Raïka DEHY
Michela VARAGNOLO

Clermont-Ferrand Julien BICHON
François DUMAS
Thierry LAMBRE
Dominique MANCHON
Simon RICHE
Rachel TAILLEFER
Mehdi Hasan AL KAABI
Rabih BOU DAHER
Arthur CHASSANIOL
Nicholas COONEY
Franck GAUTIER-BAUDHUIT
Yuzhong HU
Colin MROZINSKI
Manon THIBAULT DE CHANVALON
Dijon Louis MAGNIN
Rosane USHIROBIRA
Duong MINH THANH
École Normale Supérieure Philip BOALCH
Ting-Yu LEE
École Polytechnique Anna CADORET
Gaëtan CHENEVIER
Pascale HARINCK
Alena PIRUTKA
Bertrand RÉMY
David RENARD
Benjamin SCHRAEN
Benoît LOISEL
Giancarlo LUCCHINI ARTECHE
Olivier TAIBI
Grenoble Claire AMIOT
Michel BRION
Martin DERAUX
Philippe EYSSIDIEUX
Jean FASEL
Odile GAROTTA
Stéphane GUILLERMOU
Estanislao HERSCOVICH
Anne PARREAU
Mikhail ZAIDENBERG
Raphaël ACHET
Narasimha CHARY
Kevin LANGLOIS
Bruno LAURENT
Andriy REGETA
Marco SPINACI
Lens André LEROY

Lille Anne MOREAU

Lyon Rouchdi BAHLOUL
Philippe CALDERO
Marc CHAMARIE
Frédéric CHAPOTON
Gabriel DOSPINESCU
Jérôme GERMONI
Philippe GILLE
Kanji IOHARA
Olga KRAVCHENKO
Olivier MATHIEU
Serge PARMENTIER
Gadi PERETS
Nicolas RESSAYRE
Alexis TCHOUDJEM
Antoine CARADOT
Giulio CODOGNI
Tiffany COVOLO
Benoît DEJONCHEERE
Simon IOSTI

Marseille Philippe BLANC
Patrick DELORME
Volker HEIERMANN
Ctirad KLIMCIK
Jean-Pierre LABESSE
Bertrand LEMAIRE
Laurent MANIVEL
Marc-Hubert NICOLE
Joël COHEN

Metz Gang LIU
Jean LUDWIG
Salah MEHDI
Angela PASQUALE
Allan MERINO
Cédric MOLL
Montpellier Ioan BADULESCU
Cédric BONNAFÉ
Damien CALAQUE
Claude CIBILS
Gilles HALBOUT
Ruslan MAKSIMAU
Pierre-Louis MONTAGARD
Stefano MORRA
Louise NYSSEN
Paul-Émile PARADAN
Boris PASQUIER
Hoel QUEFFELEC
Paul BARTHOLMEY
Matthieu FAITG
Abel LACABANNE
Jérémy NUSA
Mulhouse Michel GOZE
Élisabeth REMM
Amine HADJAR

Nancy Nicole BARDY-PANSE
Wolfgang BERTRAM
Pierre-Emmanuel CHAPUT
Lucas FRESSE
Caroline GRUSON
Guy ROUSSEAU

Nantes Hossein ABBASPOUR
Vincent FRANJOU
Christoph SORGER
Friedrich WAGEMANN
Tanja BECKER
Simon COVEZ
Victoria LEBED
Alexandre QUESNAY
Salim RIVIÈRE
Orléans Vincent BECK
Paris 6 Analyse algébrique
Nicolas BERGERON
Antonin GUILLOUX
Sophie MORIER-GENOUD
Patrick POLO

Formes automorphes
Anne-Marie AUBERT
Christophe CORNUT
Jean-François DAT
Michael HARRIS
Alberto MINGUEZ
Jean-Loup WALDSPURGER

Théorie des nombres
Ariane MÉZARD
Analyse algébrique
Dragos FRATILA

Formes automorphes
David GUIRAUD
Florent MARTIN
Haoran WANG
Paris 7 Formes automorphes
Pierre-Henri CHAUDOUARD
Bruno KLINGLER
Colette MOEGLIN
Marie-France VIGNÉRAS

Groupes, représentations et géométrie
Corinne BLONDEL
Michel BROUÉ
Olivier BRUNAT
Marc CABANES
Pierre CARTIER
Jean-Yves CHARBONNEL
Olivier DUDAS
Michel DUFLO
Michel ENGUEHARD
David HERNANDEZ
Daniel JUTEAU
Bernhard KELLER
Séverine LEIDWANGER
Patrick LE MEUR
Emmanuel LETELLIER
Jean MICHEL
Luca MOCI
Lluís PUIG
Marc ROSSO
Éric VASSEROT
Michèle VERGNE
Formes automorphes
Wen Wei LI
Lucio GUERBEROF
Paul-James WHITE
Tony LY

Groupes, représentations et géométrie
Léa BITTMANN
Reda CHANEB
David DENONCIN
Parisa GHAZIZADEH
Cheng SHU
Zhengfang WANG



Paris 11 Laure BLASCO
Guy HENNIART
Joël MERKER
Pierre-Guy PLAMONDON
Olivier SCHIFFMANN
Peng SHAN
Nicolas THIÉRY
Florent HIVERT
Tristan BOZEC
Lionel DARONDEAU
Joël GAY
Samuel POCCHIOLA
Masoud SABZEVARI
Paris 13 Pascal BOYER
Muriel LIVERNET
Laurent RIGAL
Antoine TOUZÉ

Poitiers Abderrazak BOUAZIZ
Samuel BOISSIERE
Paul BROUSSOUS
Olivier FRÉCON
Nadir MATRINGE
Anne MOREAU
Céline RIGHI
Alessandra SARTI
Pierre TORASSO
Pol VANHAECKE
Marc VAN LEEUWEN
Vincent AIDE
Vincent CARRO
Alberto CATTANEO
Marion CHOMMAUX
Yasmine FITTOUHI
Alice GABORIEAU
Nilamsuri KUSUMASTUTI
Carlos LEON GIL
Paolo MENEGATTI
Marco RAMPONI
Reims Jacques ALEV
Élise BENLOLO
Odile FLEURY-BARKA
Victor GAYRAL
Nicolas JACON
Valentin OVSIENKO
Emmanuel PEDON
Michael PEVZNER
Loïc POULAIN D'ANDECY
André UNTERBERGER
Rupert YU
Elena EVSEEVA
David JONDREVILLE
Grégory MENDOUSSE
Manuel MEDINA
Rennes Tobias SCHMIDT
Saint-Étienne Roland BERGER
Michaël BULOIS
Florence FAUQUANT-MILLET
Stéphane GAUSSENT
Anne PICHEREAU
Clément ALLEAUME
Nohra HAGE
Auguste HÉBERT
Strasbourg Pierre BAUMANN
Henri CARAYOL
Gaël COLLINET
Benjamin ENRIQUEZ
Vladimir FOCK
Pierre GUILLOT
Christian KASSEL
Fan QIN
Hubert RUBENTHALER
Marcus SLUPINSKI
Sofiane SOUAIFI
Arnaud DEMARAIS
Mohamad MAASSARANI
Philippe MEYER
Nicolas PASTANT
Romain PONCHON
Yohann SEGALAT
Tours Cédric LECOUVEY
Jérémie GUILHOT
Thomas GERBER
Valenciennes Dimitri GOUREVITCH
Christian OHN
Versailles-Saint-Quentin Martin ANDLER
Maria CHLOUVERAKI
Nicolas PERRIN
Vincent SÉCHERRE
Bastien DREVON
Ahmed MOUSSAOUI
Salim ROSTAM
Sybille ROSSET
Post-docs Alexandre BOUAYAD (Cambridge)
Adrien BROCHIER (Edinburgh)
Eirini CHAVLI (Stuttgart)
Gianmarco CHINELLO (Milan)
Thomas GOBET (Nancy)
Mathieu MANSUY (Bologne)
Baptiste ROGNERUD (Strasbourg)